Search

6 results for "Sidney Lumet" in Creator.

Title ▲ Year Creator Length Holdings
12 Angry Men

Sidney Lumet

1957 Sidney Lumet 96 Kinonik
Failsafe

director, Sidney Lumet.

1964 director, Sidney Lumet. 111 BERKELEY ART MUSEUM AND PACIFIC FILM ARCHIVE
Last of the Mobile Hot Shots

Sidney Lumet

1970 Sidney Lumet
Murder on the Orient Express

Sidney Lumet

1974 Sidney Lumet
The deadly affair.

Sidney Lumet Film Productions Ltd.

1967 Sidney Lumet Film Productions Ltd. Library of Congress
THE LAST OF THE MOBILE HOTSHOTS.

Sidney Lumet Productions Inc. & Warner Bros.-Seven Arts Inc.

1970 Sidney Lumet Productions Inc. & Warner Bros.-Seven Arts Inc.