Search

116 results for "Shell Oil Co." in Creator.

Title ▲ Year Creator Length Holdings
10,000 FEET DEEP

Shell Oil Company

1942 Shell Oil Company 20 min
Acting In Turn

Shell Oil Co

1976 Shell Oil Co 12:00 Oddball Film and Video +1
Air Is For Breathing

Shell Oil Co

1972 Shell Oil Co 25 New York Public Library +2
ALI BE DARNED.

Shell Oil Co

1934 Shell Oil Co
America traced and co-ordinated. Pipe Line

Shell Oil Co.

1941 Shell Oil Co. 17 min
Birth Of An Oil Field

Shell Oil Company

1948 Shell Oil Company AV Geeks Archive +2
Crop Spraying

Shell Oil Co

1959 Shell Oil Co
Crude Oil Distillation

Shell Oil Co

1947 Shell Oil Co
Diesel Story, The

Shell Oil Company

Shell Oil Company Prelinger Archives
Distillation Of Petroleum

Shell Oil Co

1940 Shell Oil Co
DOING IT RIGHT.

Shell Oil Co

1934 Shell Oil Co
Drag

U.S. Civil Aeronautics Administration in cooperation with Shell Oil Co.

1949 U.S. Civil Aeronautics Administration in cooperation with Shell Oil Co. 15 min
Drama Of Metal Forming

Shell Oil Co

1960 Shell Oil Co 28 min AV Geeks Archive
Early Americans

Shell Oil Co

1976 Shell Oil Co AV Geeks Archive
Eisenhower Golf Course

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co
Elevated-Temperature Metallurgical Phenomena.

Shell Oil Co

1967 Shell Oil Co
England, Wentworth - Dai Rees Vs Jerry Barber

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co
EVERY GALLON COUNTS.

Shell Oil Co

1934 Shell Oil Co
FILLING A NEED.

Shell Oil Co

1934 Shell Oil Co
Harnessing Liquids

Shell Oil Co

1948 Shell Oil Co
High Speed Flight

Shell Oil Company Film Division

Shell Oil Company Film Division 720 ft. AV Geeks Archive +1
How an airplane flies

Shell Oil Co

1970s Shell Oil Co University of Maryland 16mm
Lever Age

Shell Oil Company

Shell Oil Company AV Geeks Archive
Light In Nature, A

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co AV Geeks Archive
Line

Shell Oil Co.

1941 Shell Oil Co. 17 min
Living Soil, The

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co AV Geeks Archive
Log

Shell Oil Co.

1944 Shell Oil Co. 23 min
NEIGHBOR TO NEIGHBOR

Shell Oil Co. (Sponsored by)

1958 Shell Oil Co. (Sponsored by) 18 min
New Detergents

Shell Oil Co

1949 Shell Oil Co
New Hopes For Health

Shell Oil Co

1973 Shell Oil Co
Octane Number

Shell Oil Co

1948 Shell Oil Co
Oil - The Invisible Traveler

Shell Oil Co

1952 Shell Oil Co
Oil In Asia

Shell Oil Co

1958 Shell Oil Co
Oil Refinery

Shell Oil Co

1953 Shell Oil Co
Oil Underground

Shell Oil Co

1960 Shell Oil Co
Pattern For Chemicals

Shell Oil Co

1954 Shell Oil Co
Pattern Of Refining

Shell Oil Co

1962 Shell Oil Co
Pebble Beach - Jack Nicklaus Vs Sam Snead

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co
Pesticides In Focus

Shell Oil Co

1972 Shell Oil Co AV Geeks Archive
Pine Valley

Shell Oil Co

1971 Shell Oil Co
Powered Flight: The Story of the Century

Shell Oil Company Film Division

Shell Oil Company Film Division Australian Centre for the Moving Image +1
Principles Of Distillation

Shell Oil Co

1940 Shell Oil Co
Project 074

Shell Oil Co

1953 Shell Oil Co
Prospect For Plastics

Shell Oil Co

1962 Shell Oil Co
Prospecting For Petroleum

Shell Oil Co

1947 Shell Oil Co
Prospecting for petroleum.

Shell Oil Company

1945 Shell Oil Company 740 Library of Congress
Quality Control Of Aviation Fuel

Shell Oil Co

1943 Shell Oil Co
Range Management

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co
Range Report

Shell Oil Co

Shell Oil Co
Refinery Processes

Shell Oil Co

1969 Shell Oil Co

Found in catalogs (44)